2. Herren

Trainer Andy Storkebaum, Stefan Hufelschulte, Robin Holz, Lars Eiterig, Marc Schulze Temming-Hanhoff, Laurenz Freitag, Heiko Meier, Fabian Bruns, Christoph Wallroth, Kai-Julian Feldhues, Dimitri Barwich, Trainer Tim Wienkamp; Sven Vollmer, Nils Kreimer, Clemens Lodde, Stefan Kenski, André Schnieders, Felix Lodde, Walter Kusmitsch

Andy Storkebaum, Stefan Hufelschulte, Kai-Julian Feldhues, Dimitri Barwich, Marc Schulze Temming-Hanhoff, Laurenz Freitag, Tobias Otten, Marco Andreolle, Tim Wienkamp; Marco Redmer, Marcel Bosse, Walter Kusmitsch, Daniel Rosendahl, Robin Holz, Sven Vollmer

Marc Zerbe, Moritz König, Stefan Hufelschulte, Heiko Meier, Marco Redmer, Christoph Wallroth, Dimitri Barwich, Kai-Julian Feldhues, Laurenz Freitag, Fabian Bruns, Felix Lodde, Andreas Storkebaum, Simon Eiterig, Samuel Schürhoff, Laurin Kaposty, Lukas Knollmann, Torben Pinnow; es fehlen: Daniel Rosendahl, Tim Wienkamp, André Schnieders, Leo Zhang, Florian Althoff, Butschi, Lukas Berstermann, Tobias Otten, Borsti, Timo Reer, Phillip Wolters, Christoph Hoffmann, Cobra, Jan Fieke, Marc Beering, Svenson

Hinten von links: Trainer Michael Stork, Michael Malczewski, Heiko Meier, Lucas Knollmann, Marcel Bosse, Robin Falke, Marcel Knollmann, Willi Dick Mitte von links: Sven Unrau, Stefan Bamberg, Michel Krüler, Sven Volmer, Maximilian Altenburger, Marc Beering Vorne von links: Till Schwenken, Dennis Steputat Es fehlen: Marvin Henschke, Co-Trainer Andy Storkebaum, Nils Wenselowski

Hinten von links: Michael Stork, Andre Ortmeier, Nils Wenselowski, Marcel Bosse, Robin Falke, Lucas Knollmann, Marc Beering; Vorne von links: Sven Unrau, Simon Eiterig, Willi Dick, Sven Volmer, Michel Krüler, Max Altenburger, Co-Trainer Andy Storkebaum; kniend: Till Schwenken; Dennis Steputat; es fehlen: Stefan Bamberg, Heiko Meier, Michael Melczewski

hinten v.l.: Trainer Michael Stork, Jan Göcking, Christoph Wallroth, Nils Wenselowski, André Ortmeier, Robin Falke, Benedikt Bertlich, Simon Eiterig, Andy Storkebaum; vorne v.l.: Sven Volmer, Max Altenburger, Marc Beering, Till Schwenken, Dennis Steputat, Stefan Bamberg, Manuel Wenners; es fehlen: Florian Althoff, Heiko Meier, Daniel Rosendahl

Hinten von links: Jan Göcking, Nils Wenselowski, Benedikt Bertlich, Christoph Wallroth, Robin Falke, Trainer Michael Stork; Vorne von links: Andy Storkebaum, Sven Volmer, Till Schwenken, Dennis Steputat, Marc Beering, Heiko Meier; es fehlen: André Ortmeier, Florian Althoff, Simon Eiterig, Daniel Rosendahl, Timo Fieke

Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
03.09.22 - 18:00 SC Nordwalde 2 HF Reckenfeld 2 40 24
18.09.22 - 18:00 TV Emsdetten 4 HF Reckenfeld 2 28 23
24.09.22 - 16:00 HF Reckenfeld 2 VfL Ahaus 28 27
02.10.22 - 14:30 HF Reckenfeld 2 SGH Ibbenbüren 4 26 27
22.10.22 - 17:45 SV Vorw Gronau 2 HF Reckenfeld 2 34 33
29.10.22 - 19:30 TuS Recke 2 HF Reckenfeld 2 21 27
05.11.22 - 16:00 HF Reckenfeld 2 SuS Neuenk. 3 30 29
12.11.22 - 16:00 HF Reckenfeld 2 SC Nordwalde 2 27 36
26.11.22 - 19:30 SGH Ibbenbüren 4 HF Reckenfeld 2 0 0
03.12.22 - 19:00 HF Reckenfeld 2 TV Emsdetten 4
10.12.22 - 19:00 VfL Ahaus HF Reckenfeld 2
14.01.23 - 16:00 HF Reckenfeld 2 SV Vorw Gronau 2
21.01.23 - 16:00 HF Reckenfeld 2 TuS Recke 2
04.02.23 - 14:00 SuS Neuenk. 3 HF Reckenfeld 2
Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 SC 28 Nordwalde 2 7 6 1 0 233 187 46 13 1
2 SuS Neuenkirchen 09 3 9 5 0 4 236 222 14 10 8
3 TV Emsdetten 1898 4 5 4 0 1 143 116 27 8 2
4 HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 9 4 0 5 218 242 -24 8 10
5 SV Vorwärts Gronau 09 2 9 3 1 5 242 274 -32 7 11
6 SG Handball Ibbenbüren 4 7 3 0 4 165 157 8 6 8
7 TuS Recke 2 9 2 1 6 201 231 -30 5 13
8 VfL Ahaus 5 1 1 3 118 127 -9 3 7