C-Jugend

Hannes Meyer, Nikolas Hachmann, Henri Essing, Finn Gniechwitz, Jakob Marquardt, Felix Meyer, Leon Praschak, Sebastian Sutthoff (Trainer); Lennart Löwen, Theo Schuhmann, Luis Brinkmann, Ben Geike, Jannes Wieskötter, Linus Herzlieb, Kilian König; es fehlen: Thorben Bensmann (Co Trainer), Benjamin Knopik, Nils Hüttemann

Trainer Sutti, Jarno Wermers, Bennett Vandenberg, Jan Kreimer, Daniel Dick, Jan Remke, Lukas Bertels, Max Kreimer, Henning Otte; Julian Dömer, Henri Essing, Tristan Witte, Jannes Wieskötter, Tom Bez, Lennart Löwen, Noah Schneider; Es fehlen: Jakob Marquardt, Killian König, Co-Trainer Tobias Otten und Lukas Berstermann

obere Reihe: Juri Wermers (Trainer), Lukas Berstermann (Trainer), Leon Schumacher, Benedikt Hachmann, Maximilian Bruns, Simon Jamroszczyk, Joel Roke, Mika Determann; untere Reihe: Robin Schur, Marvin Pelster, Laurenz König, Leon Wieskötter, Ben Schnieders, Jonas Häder, Moritz Schulte, Frederik Opitz, Stephan Schasche (Trainer)

C2-Jugend: Leonard Stein, Thorben Bensmann, Bernd Freitag, Ben Schneiders,Mats Kemper ,Lukas Hartmann, Luka Scholz, Pascal Hartmann, Trainer Sebastian Sutthoff; Dylan Hebig, Benedickt Hachmann, Simon Jamroszczyk, Laurenz König, Jan Thöle , Mika Determann; es fehlen: Hendrik Passe, Luka Komischke und Co-Trainer Moritz Köning

C1-Jugend: Stefan Heming, Tim Güttler, Juri Wermers, Fabian Henzel, Jarno Bürgin, Lukas Berstermann, Leo Krumschmidt; Jan Thöle, Luca Komischke, Max Opitz, Jonas Wieskötter, Clemens Lodde, Kilian Baumscheiper, Jan Drieling; es fehlen: Jona Engberding, David Plugge, Stefan Kenksi

Stefan Heming, Lea Krumschmidt, Paul Teutemacher, David Plugge, Mika Borkenhagen, Lutz Wenselowski, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Tobias Noelker; Jan Drieling, Jona Engeberding, Robin Holz, Jarno Bürgin, Juri Wermers, Fabian Henzel; Clemens Lodde

Obere Reihe: Simon Eiterig (Trainier), Leon Hinz, Lucas Unrau, Tobias Otten , Fabian Bruns, Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Benett Käbisch, Malvin Baumscheiper, Laurenz Freitag, Till Schwenken (Co-Trainer); Untere Reihe: Adrian Börgeling, Moritz König, Mika Borkenhagen, Denis Herber, Felix Lodde, Robin Holz, Lukas Berstermann; Es fehlen: Lutz Wenselowski, Alex Syssa

ganz hinten (v.l.n.r.): Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Nils Babin (TV Emsdetten), Simon Eiterig (Trainer); Stehend (v.l.n.r.): Lukas Unrau, Leon Hinz, Denis Herber, Robin Holz, Clemens Lodde, Laurenz Freitag, Lutz Wenselowski; Kniend (v.l.n.r.): Alex Syssa, Moritz König, Felix Lodde, Adrian Börgeling, Mika Borkenhagen, Malvin Baumscheiper; Es fehlen: Fabian Bruns, Tobias Otten, Till Schwenken (Co-Trainer), Bennet Käbisch, Lukas Berstermann

Hinten von links: Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Walter Kusmitsch (Co-Trainer), Finn Rottmann, Tobias Otten, Samuel Schürhoff, Luis Kuhlmann, Leon Hinz, Rick Jäger, Lucas Unrau, Jens Utrup, Simon Eiterig (Trainer) Vorne von links: Malvin Baumscheiper, Moritz König, Fabian Bruns, Bennet Käbisch, Adrian Börgeling, Denis Herber, Felix Lodde; es fehlt: Erik Berger

Spielplan Münsterlandliga 2022/2023
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
10.09.22 - 15:00 HF Reckenfeld TV Fr Telgte aK 21 22
13.09.22 - 18:15 SC Wf Kinderh. HF Reckenfeld 17 22
25.09.22 - 14:00 HF Reckenfeld BSV Roxel 29 23
23.10.22 - 11:00 ASV Senden HF Reckenfeld 30 22
06.11.22 - 14:30 JSG Teckl Land 2 HF Reckenfeld 36 25
12.11.22 - 14:00 HF Reckenfeld TSC Mü-Giev 36 34
19.11.22 - 14:00 Warendorfer SU HF Reckenfeld 22 20
26.11.22 - 14:00 HF Reckenfeld SC Wf Kinderh. 25 15
04.12.22 - 15:00 TV Fr Telgte aK HF Reckenfeld
10.12.22 - 15:00 HF Reckenfeld ASV Senden
17.12.22 - 15:00 BSV Roxel HF Reckenfeld
15.01.23 - 14:00 HF Reckenfeld Warendorfer SU
21.01.23 - 14:00 HF Reckenfeld JSG Teckl Land 2
29.01.23 - 15:45 TSC Mü-Giev HF Reckenfeld
Tabelle Münsterlandliga 2022/2023
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 ASV Senden 7 6 1 0 193 123 70 13 1
2 JSG Tecklenburger Land 2 8 6 1 1 184 150 34 13 3
3 BSV Roxel 7 4 1 2 154 147 7 9 5
4 HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 8 4 0 4 200 199 1 8 8
5 Warendorfer SU 8 3 1 4 167 166 1 7 9
6 TV Friesen Telgte aK 8 3 1 4 187 214 -27 7 9
7 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 8 2 1 5 182 195 -13 5 11
8 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 8 0 0 8 97 170 -73 0 16