×

Fehlermeldung

  • Deprecated function: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ctools_context has a deprecated constructor in require_once() (Zeile 127 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/sites/all/modules/ctools/ctools.module).
  • Deprecated function: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ctools_context_required has a deprecated constructor in require_once() (Zeile 127 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/sites/all/modules/ctools/ctools.module).
  • Deprecated function: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; ctools_context_optional has a deprecated constructor in require_once() (Zeile 127 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/sites/all/modules/ctools/ctools.module).
  • Deprecated function: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; panels_cache_object has a deprecated constructor in require_once() (Zeile 127 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/sites/all/modules/ctools/ctools.module).
  • Warning: file_put_contents(temporary://file2.Gind): failed to open stream: "DrupalTemporaryStreamWrapper::stream_open" call failed in file_unmanaged_save_data() (Zeile 1962 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/includes/file.inc).
  • Die Datei konnte nicht erstellt werden.
  • Warning: file_put_contents(temporary://fileoftGEc): failed to open stream: "DrupalTemporaryStreamWrapper::stream_open" call failed in file_unmanaged_save_data() (Zeile 1962 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/includes/file.inc).
  • Die Datei konnte nicht erstellt werden.

C-Jugend

2019
2018
2018
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
obere Reihe: Juri Wermers (Trainer), Lukas Berstermann (Trainer), Leon Schumacher, Benedikt Hachmann, Maximilian Bruns, Simon Jamroszczyk, Joel Roke, Mika Determann; untere Reihe: Robin Schur, Marvin Pelster, Laurenz König, Leon Wieskötter, Ben Schnieders, Jonas Häder, Moritz Schulte, Frederik Opitz, Stephan Schasche (Trainer)

C2-Jugend: Leonard Stein, Thorben Bensmann, Bernd Freitag, Ben Schneiders,Mats Kemper ,Lukas Hartmann, Luka Scholz, Pascal Hartmann, Trainer Sebastian Sutthoff; Dylan Hebig, Benedickt Hachmann, Simon Jamroszczyk, Laurenz König, Jan Thöle , Mika Determann; es fehlen: Hendrik Passe, Luka Komischke und Co-Trainer Moritz Köning

C1-Jugend: Stefan Heming, Tim Güttler, Juri Wermers, Fabian Henzel, Jarno Bürgin, Lukas Berstermann, Leo Krumschmidt; Jan Thöle, Luca Komischke, Max Opitz, Jonas Wieskötter, Clemens Lodde, Kilian Baumscheiper, Jan Drieling; es fehlen: Jona Engberding, David Plugge, Stefan Kenksi

Stefan Heming, Lea Krumschmidt, Paul Teutemacher, David Plugge, Mika Borkenhagen, Lutz Wenselowski, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Tobias Noelker; Jan Drieling, Jona Engeberding, Robin Holz, Jarno Bürgin, Juri Wermers, Fabian Henzel; Clemens Lodde

Obere Reihe: Simon Eiterig (Trainier), Leon Hinz, Lucas Unrau, Tobias Otten , Fabian Bruns, Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Benett Käbisch, Malvin Baumscheiper, Laurenz Freitag, Till Schwenken (Co-Trainer); Untere Reihe: Adrian Börgeling, Moritz König, Mika Borkenhagen, Denis Herber, Felix Lodde, Robin Holz, Lukas Berstermann; Es fehlen: Lutz Wenselowski, Alex Syssa

ganz hinten (v.l.n.r.): Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Nils Babin (TV Emsdetten), Simon Eiterig (Trainer); Stehend (v.l.n.r.): Lukas Unrau, Leon Hinz, Denis Herber, Robin Holz, Clemens Lodde, Laurenz Freitag, Lutz Wenselowski; Kniend (v.l.n.r.): Alex Syssa, Moritz König, Felix Lodde, Adrian Börgeling, Mika Borkenhagen, Malvin Baumscheiper; Es fehlen: Fabian Bruns, Tobias Otten, Till Schwenken (Co-Trainer), Bennet Käbisch, Lukas Berstermann

Hinten von links: Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Walter Kusmitsch (Co-Trainer), Finn Rottmann, Tobias Otten, Samuel Schürhoff, Luis Kuhlmann, Leon Hinz, Rick Jäger, Lucas Unrau, Jens Utrup, Simon Eiterig (Trainer) Vorne von links: Malvin Baumscheiper, Moritz König, Fabian Bruns, Bennet Käbisch, Adrian Börgeling, Denis Herber, Felix Lodde; es fehlt: Erik Berger

Spielplan Bezirksloga 2018/2019
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
08.09.18 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 26 31
16.09.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SuS Neuenkirchen 30 19
22.09.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... JSG Mettingen-Recke 1 31 16
30.09.18 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 20 31
06.10.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Borghorst 27 36
04.11.18 JSG Tecklenburger Land Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 23 33
10.11.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SV Vorwärts Gronau 27 30
02.12.18 TV Friesen Telgte Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 16 31
09.12.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... BSV Roxel 25 29
15.12.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 29 23
27.01.19 SuS Neuenkirchen Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 26 35
02.02.19 JSG Mettingen-Recke 1 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 19 48
16.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1 0 0
24.02.19 TV Borghorst Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 32 40
09.03.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... JSG Tecklenburger Land 31 30
16.03.19 SV Vorwärts Gronau Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 38 27
30.03.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Friesen Telgte 43 25
06.04.19 BSV Roxel Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 27 26
Tabelle Bezirksliga 2018/2019
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 SV Vorwärts Gronau 18 18 16 1 1 588 381 207 33 3
2 BSV Roxel 18 18 15 1 2 535 365 170 31 5
3 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 18 18 13 0 5 545 435 110 26 10
4 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 18 18 12 2 4 506 426 80 26 10
5 TV Borghorst 18 18 11 1 6 594 533 61 23 13
6 JSG Tecklenburger Land 18 18 7 1 10 454 464 -10 15 21
7 SuS Neuenkirchen 18 18 7 0 11 471 475 -4 14 22
8 TV Friesen Telgte 18 18 3 1 14 432 588 -156 7 29
9 HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde 1 18 18 2 1 15 355 486 -131 5 31
10 JSG Mettingen-Recke 1 18 18 0 0 18 335 662 -327 0 36