1. Herren

Stefan Hufelschulte, Walter Kusmitsch, Jan-Malte Minerup, Thomas Menke, Mattis Dömer, Dimitri Bawich, Maik Ruck; Trainer Dennis Kötter, Torwarttrainer Markus Herkt, Mateuz Gucz, Max Altenburger, Robin Falke, Luis Kuhlmann, Sven Vollmer, Nick Stromberger, Sven Unrau; Paul Haje, Stefan Kenski, Nico Quadflieg, Fabian Heuzeroth, Moritz König

Kirsten Schulte-Gerdemann (LVM), Lennart Risch, Martin Halfmann (Trainer), Paul Haje, Christoph Wallroth, Max Altenburger, Carsten Lübbeling (Co-Trainer), Tobias Wiening, Sabrina Winkelkötter (Physio), Tim Wienkamp, Walter Kusmitsch, Maik Ruck, Marco Redmer, Dimitri Barwich, Sven Vollmer, Till Schwenken, Marcel Peters, Mattis Dömer; es fehlen: Markus Herkt, Nikolaj Dick, Robin Falke, Nico Quadflieg

Carsten Lübbeling (Co-Trainer), Sabrina Winkelkötter (Physio), Stefan Heming, Till Schwenken, Christoph Wallroth, Robin Falke, Sven Vollmer, Marco Redmer, Martin Halfmann (Trainer); Tim Wienkamp, Nico Quadflieg, Max Altenburger, Maik Ruck, Walter Kusmitsch; es fehler: Thomas Menke, Marcel Peters, Dimitri Barwich, Marvin Heschke, Phillip Göcking

v.l.: Co-Trainer Carsten Lübbeling, Torwarttrainer Markus Herkt, Trainer Rainer Nowack, LVM-Agenturleiterin Kirsten Schulte-Gerdemann, Tim Wienkamp, Stefan Heming, Philipp Göcking, Michael Hendricks, Till Schwenken, Sven Volmer, Marco Redmer, Marcel Peters, Walter Kusmitsch, Physio Sabrina Winkelkötter, Max Altenburger, Robin Falke; es fehlen: Dimitri Barwich, Marvin Henschke, Christoph Hoffmann, Thomas Menke

hinten von links: Stefan Heming, Walter Kusmitsch, Christoph Wallroth, Dimitri Bawich, Michael Hendricks, Marco Redmer, Marcel Peters, Christoph Hoffmann, Trainer Rainer Nowak; vorne vom links: Tim Wienkamp, Benedikt Bertlich, Dennis Wiening, Nico Quadflieg, Jörn Schwenken, Phillip Göcking; es fehler: Co-Trainer Carsten Lübbeling, Physiotherapeutin Sabrina Winkelkötter, Thomas Menke, Max Antemann

Hinten von links: Kirsten Gerdemann (LVM Versicherung), Trainer Rainer Nowack, Stefan Heming, Philipp Göcking, Max Antemann, Felix Overhoff, Florian Schulte, Marco Redmer, Marcel Peters, Dimitri Barwich, Tom Menke, Tim Wienkamp, Physio Sabrina Winkelkötter; Torsten Hirsch (Marketing); Vorne von links: Dennis Wiening, Nico Quadflieg; es fehlen: Jörn Schwenken, Walter Kusmitsch, Jan Fieke, Michael Malzjewski

Hinten von links: Trainer Rainer Nowack, Stefan Heming, Tom Menke, Philipp Göcking, Michael Hendricks, Florian Schulte, Marco Redmer, Jörn Schwenken, Marcel Peters, Physio Sabrina Winkelkötter; Vorne von links: Felix Overhoff, Dennis Wiening, Nico Quadflieg, Stefan Bamberg, Tim Wienkamp, Dimitri Barwich; es fehlen: Max Antemann, Walter Kusmitsch, Jan Fieke

Hinten von Links: Stefan Heming, Thomas Menke, Matthias Stegemann, Pascal Feldmann, Jan Fieke, Florian Schulte, Co-Trainer Carsten Lübbeling; Mitte von Links: Trainer Horst Cielejewski, Physio Sabrina Winkelkötter, Christoph Wallroth, Michael Hendricks, Max Antemann, Marcel Peters, Marco Redmer; Unten von Links: Christoph Hoffmann, Dimitri Bawich, Felix Overhoff, Tim Wienkamp; es fehlen: Dennis Kielmann

Spielplan Kreisliga 2020/2021
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
11.10.2020 - 17:15 SV DJK Nottuln HF Reckenfeld 20 25
06.11.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld SVSW Havixbeck 2
13.11.2020 - 23:00 TV Vreden 2 HF Reckenfeld
20.11.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld SV Adl Münster
04.12.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld VfL Ahaus
11.12.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld TB Burgsteinf. 2
16.01.2021 - 15:30 SuS Stadtlohn HF Reckenfeld
24.01.2021 - 13:00 SV Adl Münster HF Reckenfeld
20.02.2021 - 17:00 HF Reckenfeld SV DJK Nottuln
28.02.2021 - 15:15 SVSW Havixbeck 2 HF Reckenfeld
06.03.2021 - 17:00 HF Reckenfeld TV Vreden 2
13.03.2021 - 17:30 VfL Ahaus HF Reckenfeld
18.04.2021 - 16:00 TB Burgsteinf. 2 HF Reckenfeld
24.04.2021 - 17:00 HF Reckenfeld SuS Stadtlohn
Tabelle Kreisliga 2020/2021
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 TB Burgsteinfurt 2 2 2 0 0 52 48 4 4 0
2 SuS Stadtlohn 2 1 1 0 64 63 1 3 1
3 HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 1 1 0 0 25 20 5 2 0
3 SV Adler Münster 1 1 0 0 21 17 4 2 0
5 VfL Ahaus 2 1 0 1 49 50 -1 2 2
6 SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 2 0 1 1 55 60 -5 1 3
7 S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck 2 2 0 0 2 38 43 -5 0 4
7 TV Vreden 2 2 0 0 2 48 51 -3 0 4