×

Fehlermeldung

  • Warning: file_put_contents(temporary://fileO2unNc): failed to open stream: "DrupalTemporaryStreamWrapper::stream_open" call failed in file_unmanaged_save_data() (Zeile 1962 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/includes/file.inc).
  • Die Datei konnte nicht erstellt werden.
  • Warning: file_put_contents(temporary://fileaKuKVd): failed to open stream: "DrupalTemporaryStreamWrapper::stream_open" call failed in file_unmanaged_save_data() (Zeile 1962 von /mnt/web024/d0/63/54309563/htdocs/HFneu/includes/file.inc).
  • Die Datei konnte nicht erstellt werden.

B-Jugend

2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2012
2011
2009
2007
Hinten von links: Trainer Andy Storkebaum, Trainer Till Schwenken, Fabian Henzel, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Juri Wermers, Mika Borkenhagen, Trainer Frank Eiterig Vorne von links: Robin Holz, Jan Drieling, Jona Engberding, Clemens Lodde, Tim Güttler, Jarno Bürgin, Kilian Baumscheiper Es fehlen: Lucas Kröger, Max Opitz, David Plugge, Jonas Wieskötter

Till Schwenken (Trainer), Tobias Otten, Leon Hinz, Lutz Wenselowski, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Simon Eiterig (Trainer); Fabian Bruns, Felix Lodde, Lukas Unrau, Malvin Baumscheiper, Mika Borkenhagen, Lucas Kröger, Moritz König, Mateusz Gucz; es fehlen: Adrian Börgeling, Robin Holz, Bennet Käbisch,

Simon Eiterig (Trainer), Tobias Otten, Samuel Schürhoff, Felix Lodde, Leon Hinz, Lukas Unrau, Stefan Kenski, Fabian Bruns, Nicklas Hassman; Untere Reihe Till Schwenken (Trainer), Jens Utrup, Paul Haje, Mateuz Gusz, Frank Eiterig (Trainer), André Brüggemann (Sponsor), Luis Kuhlmann, Moritz König, Adrian Börgeling, Nick Stromberger; Es fehlen: Malvin Baumscheiper, Jonas Neyer, Bennet Käbisch, Denis Herber

Hinten von links.: Trainer Freddy Tinkloh, Niklas Haßmann, Tobias Nölker, Nick Stromberger, Leo Zhang, Trainer Andy Storkebaum Vorne von links: Mattis Dömer, Paul Haje, Jordi Nobbe, Sebastian Gundler, Stefan Kenski es fehlen: Lars Eiterig, Gil Riegel

Spielplan Bezirksliga 2018/2019
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
09.09.18 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 22 22
16.09.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... DJK Sparta Münster 30 26
22.09.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SuS Stadtlohn 26 25
29.09.18 SC DJK Everswinkel Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 39 18
06.10.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Friesen Telgte 21 21
04.11.18 JSG Tecklenburger Land Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 31 17
10.11.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SV Vorwärts Gronau 30 23
01.12.18 TV Vreden Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 26 33
09.12.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TB Burgsteinfurt 20 28
15.12.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 24 26
26.01.19 DJK Sparta Münster Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 33 29
02.02.19 SuS Stadtlohn Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 30 24
16.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SC DJK Everswinkel 26 38
23.02.19 TV Friesen Telgte Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 42 23
09.03.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... JSG Tecklenburger Land 24 29
16.03.19 SV Vorwärts Gronau Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 16 28
31.03.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Vreden 0 0
07.04.19 TB Burgsteinfurt Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 0 0
Tabelle Bezirksliga 2018/2019
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 SC DJK Everswinkel 18 17 17 0 0 569 393 176 34 0
2 TV Friesen Telgte 18 16 13 1 2 502 351 151 27 5
3 JSG Tecklenburger Land 18 16 11 0 5 442 394 48 22 10
4 TB Burgsteinfurt 18 16 8 1 7 439 442 -3 17 15
5 HSG Ascheberg/Drensteinf. 18 15 7 2 6 379 379 0 16 14
6 DJK Sparta Münster 18 16 6 1 9 399 446 -47 13 19
7 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 18 16 5 2 9 395 455 -60 12 20
8 TV Vreden 18 16 4 2 10 344 389 -45 10 22
9 SV Vorwärts Gronau 18 17 2 1 14 409 510 -101 5 29
10 SuS Stadtlohn 18 15 2 0 13 356 475 -119 4 26