B1-Jugend

Paul Haje, Simon Eiterig, Thorben Bensmann, Linus Krumbeck, Robin Schur, Linus Brinkmann, Luka Noel Komischke, Max Schuhmann, Jonas Krause, Leon Wieskötter, Philipp Derksen, Jan Thöle, Bernd Freitag, Mats Kemper, Leonard Stein, Till Schwenken

Paul Haje, Nils Kreimer, Mats Kemper, Thorben Bensmann, Fabian Henzel, Juri Wermers, Tim Güttler, Till Schwenken; Jarno Bürgin, Jan Thöle, Jona Engberding, Jonas Wieskötter, Linus Brinkmann, Robin Schur, Philip Derksen

Hinten von links: Trainer Andy Storkebaum, Trainer Till Schwenken, Fabian Henzel, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Juri Wermers, Mika Borkenhagen, Trainer Frank Eiterig Vorne von links: Robin Holz, Jan Drieling, Jona Engberding, Clemens Lodde, Tim Güttler, Jarno Bürgin, Kilian Baumscheiper Es fehlen: Lucas Kröger, Max Opitz, David Plugge, Jonas Wieskötter

Till Schwenken (Trainer), Tobias Otten, Leon Hinz, Lutz Wenselowski, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Simon Eiterig (Trainer); Fabian Bruns, Felix Lodde, Lukas Unrau, Malvin Baumscheiper, Mika Borkenhagen, Lucas Kröger, Moritz König, Mateusz Gucz; es fehlen: Adrian Börgeling, Robin Holz, Bennet Käbisch,

Simon Eiterig (Trainer), Tobias Otten, Samuel Schürhoff, Felix Lodde, Leon Hinz, Lukas Unrau, Stefan Kenski, Fabian Bruns, Nicklas Hassman; Untere Reihe Till Schwenken (Trainer), Jens Utrup, Paul Haje, Mateuz Gusz, Frank Eiterig (Trainer), André Brüggemann (Sponsor), Luis Kuhlmann, Moritz König, Adrian Börgeling, Nick Stromberger; Es fehlen: Malvin Baumscheiper, Jonas Neyer, Bennet Käbisch, Denis Herber

Hinten von links.: Trainer Freddy Tinkloh, Niklas Haßmann, Tobias Nölker, Nick Stromberger, Leo Zhang, Trainer Andy Storkebaum Vorne von links: Mattis Dömer, Paul Haje, Jordi Nobbe, Sebastian Gundler, Stefan Kenski es fehlen: Lars Eiterig, Gil Riegel

Spielplan Bezirksoberliga 2020/2021
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
30.11.1999 - 15:00 HF Reckenfeld SPARTA Münster
30.10.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld BSV Roxel
07.11.2020 - 23:00 SPARTA Münster HF Reckenfeld
14.11.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld JSG HLZ Ahlen 2
28.11.2020 - 23:00 SuS Oberaden HF Reckenfeld
11.12.2020 - 23:00 BSV Roxel HF Reckenfeld
09.01.2021 - 13:00 JSG HLZ Ahlen 2 HF Reckenfeld
17.01.2021 - 15:00 HF Reckenfeld SuS Oberaden
Tabelle Bezirksoberliga 2020/2021
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 SuS Oberaden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SPARTA Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 BSV Roxel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 JSG HLZ Ahlen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0