D-Jugend

Von links: Jonas Wieskötter, Kilian König, Leon Hinz, Finn Gniechwitz, Felix Meyer, Kilian Czekalla, Leon Praschak, Bennet Schur, Henri Essing, Lennart Löwen, Theo Schuhmann, Jakob Marquardt, Birgit Hinz; Es fehlen: Tim Güttler, Julian Dömer, Nikolas Hachmann

Henri Essing, Jonas Wieskötter, Jannes Wieskötter, Daniel Dick, Julius Uennigmann, Tristan Witte, Leon Hinz, Julian Dömer, Henning Otte, Tom Bez und Mateusz Guz

Anna Hörsting, Heike Krumbeck, Leon Hinz, ab oben Mitte: Frederik Opitz, Lasse Effing, Henning Otte, Maxi Bruns, Dario Wedlich, Oscar Noack, Linus Krumbeck, Daniel Dick, Jarno Wermers, Leon Wieskötter, Julius Uenningmann, Simon Holz, Philip Derksen, Leon Schuhmacher; es fehlen: Max Schuhmann, Linus Brinkmann, Sebastian Passe, Jonas Schräder

Leon Wieskötter, Luka Komischke, Sebastian Passe, Thorben Bensmann, Berd Freitag, Ben Schnieders, Hendrik Passe; Leon Schumacher, Lennard Becker, Mats Kemper, Lukas Hartmann, Pascal Hartmann, Simon Jamroszczyk, Dylan Hebig; Oscar Nowak, Phillip Derksen, Linus Krumbeck, Bennedikt Hachmann, Leonnard Stein, Jan, Laurenz Köning, Marvin Pelster, Jonas Häder; es fehlen: Maxi Bruns, Dario Wedlich

hinten: Trainer Stefan Heming, Sebastian Sutthoff, Walter Kusmitsch, Nico Quadflieg; mittig: Paul Teutemachenr, Hendrik Passe, Ben Schnieders, Fabian Henzel, Juri Wermers, Clemens Lodde; vorne stehend: Phil Lagemann, Jarno Bürgin, Jona Engberding, Jonas Wieskötter, Dylan Hebig, Luka-Noel Komischke, Pascal Hartmann, Lukas Hartmann; vorne kniend: Jan Thöle, Max Howest, Laurenz König, Mats Kemper, Murat Selim, Kilian Baumscheiper, Bernd Freitag; es fehlen: Leonard Stein, Simon-Paul Jarmoszczyk, Benedikt Hachmann, Jan Drieling, Tobias Noelker, Niklas Hassmann, David Plugge

Hinten von links: Mika Borkenhagen, Laurenz Freitag, Fabian Henzel, Juri Wermers, Alexander Gendel, Trainer Stefan Heming; Vorne von Links: Kilian Baumscheiper, Robin Holz, Jan Drieling, Clemens Lodde, Jonas Wieskötter, David Plugge, Jona Engberding; es fehlen: Lukas Berstermann, Paul Teutemacher, Lutz Wenselowski, Co-Trainer Sebastian Sutthoff, Tobias Noelker, Niklas Hassmann

Spielplan Kreisliga 2019/2020
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
15.09.2019 - 12:00 HF Reckenfeld SV DJK Nottuln 16 24
27.09.2019 - 17:30 SuS Neuenk. HF Reckenfeld 17 14
28.09.2019 - 13:30 HF Reckenfeld TV Emsdetten 3 15 42
05.10.2019 - 17:45 TV Vreden HF Reckenfeld 43 4
10.11.2019 - 14:00 JSG Mett-Recke HF Reckenfeld 25 9
23.11.2019 - 17:00 HF Reckenfeld TV Emsdetten 2 27 20
30.11.2019 - 15:00 HF Reckenfeld SC Nordwalde 10 25
08.12.2019 - 13:30 SC Arm Ochtrup HF Reckenfeld 30 12
15.12.2019 - 12:00 SV DJK Nottuln HF Reckenfeld 25 13
12.01.2020 - 10:45 HF Reckenfeld SuS Neuenk. 15 12
19.01.2020 - 09:30 TV Emsdetten 3 HF Reckenfeld 42 15
01.02.2020 - 13:00 HF Reckenfeld TV Vreden 13 28
22.02.2020 - 12:30 HF Reckenfeld JSG Mett-Recke 30 30
01.03.2020 - 11:00 TV Emsdetten 2 HF Reckenfeld 21 15
08.03.2020 - 10:00 SC Nordwalde HF Reckenfeld 33 13
13.03.2020 - 23:00 HF Reckenfeld SC Arm Ochtrup
Tabelle Kreisliga 2019/2020
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 TV Vreden 16 16 0 0 504 177 327 32 0
2 TV Emsdetten 1898 3 15 13 0 2 500 242 258 26 4
3 SC 28 Nordwalde 14 10 0 4 279 246 33 20 8
4 JSG Mettingen-Recke 14 7 1 6 290 325 -35 15 13
5 SC Arminia Ochtrup 14 7 0 7 224 284 -60 14 14
6 SuS Neuenkirchen 09 15 5 0 10 227 267 -40 10 20
7 TV Emsdetten 1898 2 15 3 0 12 220 375 -155 6 24
8 HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 15 2 1 12 221 417 -196 5 25
9 SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 14 2 0 12 204 336 -132 4 24