C2-Jugend

2019
2018
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
obere Reihe: Juri Wermers (Trainer), Lukas Berstermann (Trainer), Leon Schumacher, Benedikt Hachmann, Maximilian Bruns, Simon Jamroszczyk, Joel Roke, Mika Determann; untere Reihe: Robin Schur, Marvin Pelster, Laurenz König, Leon Wieskötter, Ben Schnieders, Jonas Häder, Moritz Schulte, Frederik Opitz, Stephan Schasche (Trainer)

C2-Jugend: Leonard Stein, Thorben Bensmann, Bernd Freitag, Ben Schneiders,Mats Kemper ,Lukas Hartmann, Luka Scholz, Pascal Hartmann, Trainer Sebastian Sutthoff; Dylan Hebig, Benedickt Hachmann, Simon Jamroszczyk, Laurenz König, Jan Thöle , Mika Determann; es fehlen: Hendrik Passe, Luka Komischke und Co-Trainer Moritz Köning

Stefan Heming, Lea Krumschmidt, Paul Teutemacher, David Plugge, Mika Borkenhagen, Lutz Wenselowski, Lukas Berstermann, Laurenz Freitag, Tobias Noelker; Jan Drieling, Jona Engeberding, Robin Holz, Jarno Bürgin, Juri Wermers, Fabian Henzel; Clemens Lodde

Obere Reihe: Simon Eiterig (Trainier), Leon Hinz, Lucas Unrau, Tobias Otten , Fabian Bruns, Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Benett Käbisch, Malvin Baumscheiper, Laurenz Freitag, Till Schwenken (Co-Trainer); Untere Reihe: Adrian Börgeling, Moritz König, Mika Borkenhagen, Denis Herber, Felix Lodde, Robin Holz, Lukas Berstermann; Es fehlen: Lutz Wenselowski, Alex Syssa

ganz hinten (v.l.n.r.): Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Nils Babin (TV Emsdetten), Simon Eiterig (Trainer); Stehend (v.l.n.r.): Lukas Unrau, Leon Hinz, Denis Herber, Robin Holz, Clemens Lodde, Laurenz Freitag, Lutz Wenselowski; Kniend (v.l.n.r.): Alex Syssa, Moritz König, Felix Lodde, Adrian Börgeling, Mika Borkenhagen, Malvin Baumscheiper; Es fehlen: Fabian Bruns, Tobias Otten, Till Schwenken (Co-Trainer), Bennet Käbisch, Lukas Berstermann

Hinten von links: Frank Eiterig (Trainer), Walter Kusmitsch (Co-Trainer), Finn Rottmann, Tobias Otten, Samuel Schürhoff, Luis Kuhlmann, Leon Hinz, Rick Jäger, Lucas Unrau, Jens Utrup, Simon Eiterig (Trainer) Vorne von links: Malvin Baumscheiper, Moritz König, Fabian Bruns, Bennet Käbisch, Adrian Börgeling, Denis Herber, Felix Lodde; es fehlt: Erik Berger

Spielplan Bezirksklasse 2018/2019
Anwurf Heim Auswärts T.-H. T.-A.
08.09.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SC Arminia Ochtrup (z.g.) 1 0
29.09.18 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 35 8
29.09.18 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 35 8
07.10.18 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 29 15
07.10.18 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 29 15
04.11.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TB Burgsteinfurt 9 32
11.11.18 TV Emsdetten 2 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 22 12
17.11.18 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 0 0
24.11.18 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 0 0
02.12.18 SC Arminia Ochtrup (z.g.) Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 0 0
08.12.18 TB Burgsteinfurt Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 0 0
26.01.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 0
26.01.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 0
02.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 0 0
02.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 0 0
09.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Emsdetten 2 0 0
17.02.19 TB Burgsteinfurt Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 0 0
17.02.19 TB Burgsteinfurt Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... 0 0
23.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Emsdetten 2 0 0
23.02.19 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/... TV Emsdetten 2 0 0
Tabelle Bezirksklasse 2018/2019
Pl. Team Ges. Spiele Gew. Une. Verl. T+ T- Diff. P+ P-
1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 12 4 4 0 0 122 48 74 8 0
2 TB Burgsteinfurt 12 4 2 1 1 99 80 19 5 3
3 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 8 3 1 0 2 60 64 -4 2 4
3 TV Emsdetten 2 12 4 2 1 1 78 81 -3 5 3
4 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck 12 4 1 0 3 81 97 -16 2 6
5 Handballfreunde Reckenfeld/Greven 05 2 12 4 0 0 4 44 118 -74 0 8